RV Park
Maidstone Services - M20 (Roadchef)
Maidstone, England, ME17 1SS, United Kingdom
Where it is and how to reach it
Been to Maidstone Services - M20 (Roadchef)?
We have the location and not much else. Tell the next RVer what it is actually like: the rate, the hookups, whether a big rig fits. A confirmed stop earns you a month of the RVing Life Guide. How rewards work
Five different stops = a full year.
More to share? Fee, water, hookups, a heads-up: Update this stop →

THE PRIZEA month of the Guide appOffline maps, no ads, trip planner
Nearby stops
Distance from Maidstone Services - M20 (Roadchef), as the crow flies.
- Bearsted Caravan And Motorhome Club CampsiteRV Park · Maidstone, Kent0.6 mi
- Oak View Holiday ParkRV Park · Maidstone, England2.9 mi
- Medway Services - M2 Westbound (Moto)RV Park · Gillingham, Kent5.1 mi
- Keat Farm Caravans LtdRV Park · Maidstone, Kent5.9 mi
- Little Norwood Caravan Club SiteRV Park · Sittingbourne, Kent7.4 mi
From the RVingLife Shop
Stock Up for the Road
Location
Help fellow RVers
Know a stop near Maidstone we're missing?
Listings are free, take about two minutes, and help thousands of RVers plan their next stop.



