RV Park
Bottlemart Express - Tom Price Hotel Motel
3.2(244 ratings)
Central Road., Tom Price, Western Australia, 6751, Australia
Where it is and how to reach it
Been to Bottlemart Express - Tom Price Hotel Motel?
We have the location and not much else. Tell the next RVer what it is actually like: the rate, the hookups, whether a big rig fits. A confirmed stop earns you a month of the RVing Life Guide. How rewards work
Five different stops = a full year.
More to share? Fee, water, hookups, a heads-up: Update this stop →

THE PRIZEA month of the Guide appOffline maps, no ads, trip planner
Nearby stops
Distance from Bottlemart Express - Tom Price Hotel Motel, as the crow flies.
- Tom Price Village GreenRV Park · Tom Price, Western Australia0.1 mi
- Windawarri Lodge Lower CarparkRV Park · Tom Price, Western Australia0.2 mi
- Tom Price Tourist ParkRV Park · Tom Price, Western Australia2.1 mi
- Federation ParkRV Park · Paraburdoo, Western Australia36 mi
- Rocklea PalmsRV Park · Paraburdoo, Western Australia36 mi
From the RVingLife Shop
Stock Up for the Road
Location
Help fellow RVers
Know a stop near Tom Price we're missing?
Listings are free, take about two minutes, and help thousands of RVers plan their next stop.



